COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ALUMNI ASSOCIATION KANNUR (CEAAK)

OFFICE BEARERS OF CEAAK


Position Name Contact
President Dr. T. D. JOHN Principal,GCE Kannur
Vice president Mr.Padmaprasad 944748279
Secretary Mr.Manoj Kumar.M.V 9744430507
Joint secretary Mr.Prakash Babu 08907050500
Treasurer Dr.Rajeevan B 9495333088

Executive committee members


Name Contact
Mr.Sheshagiri D.Shenoy 9844541485
Madhukumar. T.V 9447774245
Mrs. Suraja Nair 9447195339
Mr. Praveen K.M 9446034343
Mr. Tom T.Davis 9946382707
Mrs.Mini P.K 9447690156
Mr.Ajith 9645905666
Mr.Sajith P.P 9495688468
Mr.Abdulrahman 9895250616
Mr.Ajish kumar K.S 9447866827
Mr. T.Raghuthaman 9446407868
HODs of all five departments GCEK


Quick Links

1